Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Stainless Steel Cinquefoil Pan Head Screws
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Forging Steel Zinc Coating Screw with Red Glue
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 1x64 Plc Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4 Or 8 Channel Optical Add Drop Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GPZ-JJ-CLA Series Taking-Out-In Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silicone Shoes Id Tag
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
16 Ports FTTH Distribution Box
  • 16 Ports FTTH Distribution Box
  • 16 Ports FTTH Distribution BoxFeatures:◆Industry Standard User Interface,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, be made of high impact plastic.◆Anti-UV, Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant.◆Up to 16 FTTH Drops◆Up to 16 pcs of drop cable◆2 ports f...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS Module 1x16 Plc Splitter
  • ABS Module 1x16 Plc Splitter
  • ABS module 1x16 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Large rubber slurry pump
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100GHz 8 Channel Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 2x64 Plc Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
L-Band Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
  • L-Band Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
  • L-Band Single/ Dual Stage IsolatorOptical isolators can block back lection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. They have low polarization mode dispersion (PMD). The optical path is epoxy-free,Website:://.zgtech-solut...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
CBN Polishing Paste
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST Male -SC Female Adaptor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
M3 Anodized Aluminum Hex Socket Pan Head Screw
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1A1 Grinding Wheel
  • 1A1 Grinding Wheel
  • Among those famous China 1a1 grinding wheel manufacturers, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy 1a1 grinding wheel production with our factory.1A1 Grinding WheelGrinding Wheels could be used for Flute Gr
  • YingLong(HeroHome) SuperHard Materials ManuFactory  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Electroplated Diamond Drill Bit
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
AZ100 Slurry Pump exporter for sale
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G XFP DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G XFP DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G XFP DWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s bitrates●DWDM Cooled EML Laser●APD Receiver upto 80KM transmission●PIN Receiver upto 40KM transmission●Duplex LC connector●Built-in digital diagnostic monitor...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G XFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G XFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G XFP CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Data Rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps●SM 9/125um distance up to 20KM/40KM/80KM●Duplex LC connector●Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions●All-Metal housing for superior EMI Pe...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   8   9   Next»   All 162 tips / 9 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0513-8293300
 
newProducts